Back to Top!

Female Artist Official Lim Kim Thread

Official topics of Korean artists and groups
Page 1 of 1
toradora101
Post Sep 08, 2013 @ 4:29 pm

LIM KIM



Birth Name: Kim Ye Rim

Stage Name: Lim Kim

Birthday: 1994

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Blood Type: O or B

Debut year: 2013

Debut album: A voice

Kim Ye-Rim is a member of K-pop group "Two months". She made her acting debut in 2012 Tv series "Shut Up: Flower Boyband!".


MVs

SHOW SPOILER









Official Audio

SHOW SPOILER







Korinn3
Post Sep 08, 2013 @ 4:57 pm

Omg this thread yay
Didnt know you were fan


Korina ♡ 130820| #antikimsunggyu |Suho's Princess Nana's wife]
neojasnee
Post Sep 14, 2013 @ 4:46 pm

Finally a thread for her


neojasnee
Post Nov 15, 2013 @ 2:41 pm


Page 1 of 1